Page 307 of 308 FirstFirst ... 207257282297298299300301302303304305306307308 LastLast
Results 6,121 to 6,140 of 6147

Thread: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

  1. #6121
    kostic's Avatar Domesticus
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    Near Lyon in France
    Posts
    2,333

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    @Jurand: Thanks for the clarification! So with our friend @j.a.luna we're going to add a "mercenary" unit for all factions that will be in the Iberian Peninsula.

  2. #6122

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Quote Originally Posted by Jurand of Cracow View Post
    Ha! so this does work. This is the last addition to the mod as far as the mechanisms are concerned. I haven't seen in the game, good news it works. The spelling mistake will be fixed.


    Yes, it can be done - this would require @kostic to add all necessary files to each of faction. Then we can code it in the EDB (for those three factions, if you prefer), and in the DM file (as mercenaries - for everybody).

    It is possible as each of the factions has files assigned. I also don't remeber if there're Chude mercenaries in the game, but it's definitely possible.
    Hi Jurand, i'm glad to see you! Yes i have done recruitable for 3 iberian factions and also as mercenaries in all Iberia and is possible, but the problem is about unit cards in the game. I put the Jinetes file in DM and without the attribute "mercenary_unit" ( same case as Chude militia) and is possible recruit them in mercenary panel for all factions, also i put the unit card of "slave" in UI folder for mercs but in the mercenary panel of the game dont appear.
    Furthemore if i put the mercenary_unit attribute in EDU i lost the 3 iberian textures for them, the engine use the slave texture for all factions, include in the recruitment of settlements... I want make them possible recruit in Iberian settlements for this 3 iberian factions ( 3 textures and UI made by kostic) and also as mercenaries ( slave textures and UI) in all Iberia .
    If not, another option is make them mercenary units as a mix of textures, not grey only, but i know that in ruthenian archers and chude militia is possible both
    THE MORE YOU SWEAT NOW,
    THE LESS YOU BLEED IN BATTLE!!!



    Sign the petition to remove hardcoded limits for M2TW

  3. #6123

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Quote Originally Posted by kostic View Post
    @Jurand: Thanks for the clarification! So with our friend @j.a.luna we're going to add a "mercenary" unit for all factions that will be in the Iberian Peninsula.
    Ook friend, if i understand it correctly, you want to make "Jinetes" as mercenaries in all Iberia, if yes i need a "mix texture" for them simulating christian and moors symbols for them( not only grey colours as slave/rebels textures)
    For other hand also i can add them for the 3 iberian factions but with your new texture.. ( the other old 3 textures is not possible cause dont appear the UI in mercenary panel...) but it possible recruit them in iberian settlements for them .

    So here is the problem, if you want to make a unit as mercenaries and also recruitable as a "normal" unit in settlements, you need a unique texture in battlemodel.db for them, also a unique unit card and unit information (UI) , if not you will have problems with UI in mercenary panel, also you have to add the attribute "mercenary_unit" in EDU for unify all in this unique model...
    I would like have one texture model for mercenaries and 3 textures different for the 3 iberian factions with their UI, but i think is not possible... Maybe @Gigantus can help us?

    I think chude militia , ruthenian archers, woodsmem dont have this problem or have unique texture??
    THE MORE YOU SWEAT NOW,
    THE LESS YOU BLEED IN BATTLE!!!



    Sign the petition to remove hardcoded limits for M2TW

  4. #6124
    kostic's Avatar Domesticus
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    Near Lyon in France
    Posts
    2,333

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    It's entirely possible to have 4 different textures for spain, aragon, portugal, slave + a texture for mercenaries.
    Take the Hunters, for example:
    They are AOR, DO NOT HAVE the "mercenary_unit" attribute, but are probably registered in the descr_mercenaries file so they can be recruited as such.
    Simply enter all textures in battle_models.modeldb, including mercenaries.
    For unit cards, each faction should probably have its own card in the "units" folder (the mercenary card in jinetes case, except for the Iberian faction and the rebel card, which already have their own).


    Which means I'll probably also have to make a unit card and an "info" image specifically for mercenary jinetes...

  5. #6125

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Quote Originally Posted by kostic View Post
    It's entirely possible to have 4 different textures for spain, aragon, portugal, slave + a texture for mercenaries.
    Take the Hunters, for example:
    They are AOR, DO NOT HAVE the "mercenary_unit" attribute, but are probably registered in the descr_mercenaries file so they can be recruited as such.
    Simply enter all textures in battle_models.modeldb, including mercenaries.
    For unit cards, each faction should probably have its own card in the "units" folder (the mercenary card in jinetes case, except for the Iberian faction and the rebel card, which already have their own).


    Which means I'll probably also have to make a unit card and an "info" image specifically for mercenary jinetes...
    Yes kostic , i did for the mercs and 3 iberian factions, but the issue was with unit card in mercenary panel, appear the roman peasant default image, so maybe WE NEED a new unit card and unit info for mercs jinetes, the rest i know how make it.
    In my unit folders i copy in the "merc" and "mercs" folders i dont know why exist 2 merc folders in UI ( unit info and unit cards). Maybe a old duplicate merc folder???
    The problem is with mini unit card in mercenary panel ( when you hire mercenaries in campaign map), the rest go well, i will have to do 2 differents prices for mercenaries and normal units in settlements
    THE MORE YOU SWEAT NOW,
    THE LESS YOU BLEED IN BATTLE!!!



    Sign the petition to remove hardcoded limits for M2TW

  6. #6126

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    My campaign Crash during IA turn.


    Basically im in turn 182 and when its time for the IA to play, crashes during Scily turn, i used toggle_fow to see what the ia does and there is this princess that is probably tryng to marry a Bizantine lord and succed. what can i do to kill this princess? other commands like move_character doesn't seem to work, always says err:character_not found.


    And i don't have any assasin close.

  7. #6127
    kostic's Avatar Domesticus
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    Near Lyon in France
    Posts
    2,333

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Quote Originally Posted by 01Kezu View Post
    My campaign Crash during IA turn.


    Basically im in turn 182 and when its time for the IA to play, crashes during Scily turn, i used toggle_fow to see what the ia does and there is this princess that is probably tryng to marry a Bizantine lord and succed. what can i do to kill this princess? other commands like move_character doesn't seem to work, always says err:character_not found.


    And i don't have any assasin close.
    I don't know how to delete a character, so I won't be able to help you that way, if it's indeed a princess who caused the crash. Have you tried @Gigantus' method ?

  8. #6128

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    so i tried gigantus' method and it doesn't change anything. as i stated before i cant continue my campaign from turn 197 on. i dont know what to do. this version is kinda

  9. #6129

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Quote Originally Posted by kostic View Post
    I don't know how to delete a character, so I won't be able to help you that way, if it's indeed a princess who caused the crash. Have you tried @Gigantus' method ?

    I just try that method and sadly doesn't work, by the way, i have many saves from turn 182 to literally turn 5 of my campaign.


    so i did this, i call a crusade in turn 175 and go with a crusade army and kill the princess via the bug, but my campaign still crashes, now when a sicilian character named Koulianos ek Philadelphias enters Napoli. i reload turn 175 and, go with two armys this time, one kill the princess, one use auto_win to kill that character, but my game crash in my turn when i kill that character.......


    i don't know what to do now sadly, this is like the 3 long campaing 150+ turn that end like this.. i really hope some day this mod get really stable, since is probably one of the most amazing experiences that i have in total war.


    i envie that guy that post his 800 turn campaign that was i was aiming for. not even got to try the gunpowder units..

  10. #6130

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    they focus way too much about their history fetish and dont make the game actually enjoyable. i have the same experience you described. this version is no fun. a lot of things are bugged and the crashes got way worse...

  11. #6131
    kostic's Avatar Domesticus
    Join Date
    Jan 2007
    Location
    Near Lyon in France
    Posts
    2,333

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    We're sorry for those who experience multiple crashes. We have modders like @Macaras and @Belovèse who are able to chase down crashes but unfortunately are not always available.
    My current campaign on this latest version of SSHIP has only had one crash so far, and that was bypassable (the game had crashed after the faction leader died in battle). I'm testing the Kingdom of Jerusalem and have only played 113 turns so far.
    Always send your savegame before the crash so I can test it myself.

    On the latest version's thread, I was able to play a savegame that crashed on one player but didn't crash on mine, screenshots to prove it. So there are sometimes specific problems.
    What kind of specific problems?
    1- An unsuitable PC? (As an example, I have Win10 -i5 6600k - Geforce GTX1070 8Go - 16Go DDR4 - SSD 120Go+DD 1To)
    2- Software running in the background?
    3- Personal modifications affecting sensitive files?
    4- Installation without applying the Large Address Aware.exe to medieval2.exe and kingdoms.exe?


    Just a few hints. For those who don't like playing with the simulation of historical constraints depending on the faction chosen, there are surely mods better suited than SSHIP. Take the time to read all the explanatory panels to get the most out of them!
    Last edited by kostic; May 30, 2024 at 05:53 AM.

  12. #6132

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Just a few hints. For those who don't like playing with the simulation of historical constraints depending on the faction chosen, there are surely mods better suited than SSHIP. Take the time to read all the explanatory panels to get the most out of them!
    its not about not liking the history. its about finding a balance between gameplay and historic accuracy. the recent version is poorly managed and much more unstable then previous versions.

  13. #6133

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    The Greek Bodyguard unit and Pronoiarii in the v0.98 04/25/25 build use maces as secondary weapons despite having stats for swords as sidearms. Are there any other units whose sidearms/stats that I should check specifically while I'm in a mid/late-game campaign?
    Last edited by Silver Legionary; June 11, 2024 at 09:35 AM.

  14. #6134

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Hello,my Sicilian campaigne crashes after turn 353,depends on if I do something or not.For exemple if i only push the next turn button,nothing happens and i can reach till 359 turn[I stopped after that].But if i do a battle at 353,when the game loading back to the campaign map it crashes,saying "Total War encountered an unspecified error and will now exit.".If i go to turn 355 and save it,and reloading it,at the end of the loading screen the game still crashes saying the exact thing.I did not have this problem since I playing this mod and it is very frustrating.If you can help me.Thanks.353.zip355b.zipfull.zipfull loading crash.zipClick image for larger version. 

Name:	Képernyőkép 2024-06-11 200803.jpg 
Views:	4 
Size:	135.7 KB 
ID:	370052

  15. #6135

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Hi guys,

    My game crashes during a fight with the French at Rheims as the English at turn 150’ish. It also sometimes happens during the fight. It is a siege battle where a French army attacks me from outside the settlement. I dont know what causes it? I posted the logs in the spoiler.
    This is the save file: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1N1Pi-eOhBoZ6vMH2Qls5gpz15ZmONRr0/view?usp=drive_link

    I hope someone can help me with this! Thanks in advance.



    Spoiler Alert, click show to read: 
    13:53:17.025 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 74900 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 74913 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 74926 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 74939 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 74952 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 74965 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 74978 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 74991 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75004 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75017 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75030 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75043 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75056 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75069 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75082 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75095 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75108 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75121 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75134 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75147 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.026 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75160 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75173 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.exec] [trace] exec <if> at line 75186 in mods/SSHIP_098/data/world/maps/campaign/imperial_campaign/campaign_script.txt
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <Xenophobia_Battle> fired
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <Loyalty_Check_WonBattle> fired
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <hate_france_2> fired
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <Counter_Of_Battles> fired
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <VV_Triumph_In_Battle_Clear_AnyOdds> fired
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <ACM_Improve_Close_Victory> fired
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <ACM_Improve_Any_Victory> fired
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <StandardBattle_AnyVictory_NotMilitaryInclination> fired
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <StandardBattle_NonPagan_ClearVictory> fired
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <battle3Chivalry1_FairBattle> fired
    13:53:17.027 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <Xenophobia_Battle> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <Xenophobia_Battle_Lost> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <Loyalty_Check_LostBattle> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <VendettaAgainstEngland> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <hate_england_1> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <Counter_Of_Battles> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <Philosophical_Reflection_On_War_Humane> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <General_Takes_Life_Loses_Friends_For_Nothing_Humane> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <General_Takes_Life_Loses_Friends_For_Nothing_Hardened> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <SW_Battle_General_Took_Heavy_Hits> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <SW_Battle_General_Took_Severe_Hits> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <SW_Battle_General_Took_Deadly_Hits> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <Scarrs_from_Battle> fired
    13:53:17.028 [game.script.trigger] [trace] Trigger <soothsayer_vnv_trigger> fired
    13:53:17.038 [bink] [debug] [data/fmv/faction/minor_lose.bik]Pause on
    13:53:17.039 [bink] [debug] [data/fmv/faction/minor_lose.bik]Pause on
    13:53:17.149 [system.rpt] [error] Medieval 2: Total War encountered an unspecified error and will now exit.

  16. #6136

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Awesome mod, so a big thank you to everyone involved!

    If possible, I would like to remove the 2000 florins penalty for having unescorted units moving about my empire. Could anyone please explain to me what file I would need to alter and how to do that (remove that trigger, I suppose)?

    Thank you.
    Roland searched the continent for the man who'd done him in
    He found him in Mombasa in a barroom drinking gin
    Roland aimed his Thompson gun. He didn't say a word
    But he blew Van Owen's body from there to Johannesburg
    - Warren Zevon - Roland the Headless Thompson Gunner - 1978

  17. #6137
    Jurand of Cracow's Avatar History and gameplay!
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Cracovia
    Posts
    8,524

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Quote Originally Posted by Kilgore Trout View Post
    Awesome mod, so a big thank you to everyone involved!
    If possible, I would like to remove the 2000 florins penalty for having unescorted units moving about my empire. Could anyone please explain to me what file I would need to alter and how to do that (remove that trigger, I suppose)?
    Thank you.
    In the script look for that part of the code and adjust it (mind it's not save-compatible)

    monitor_event CharacterTurnEnd FactionIsLocal
    and I_TurnNumber > 0
    and InEnemyLands
    and not EndedInSettlement
    and not IsBesieging
    and not AgentType = admiral
    and not AgentType = spy
    and not AgentType = diplomat
    and not AgentType = assassin
    and not AgentType = priest
    and not AgentType = princess
    and not AgentType = merchant
    and not AgentType = named character
    and not AgentType = inquisitor ; agent type from descr_character.txt


    if I_EventCounter DifficultyLevel < 3 ; only for H/VH difficulty
    terminate_monitor
    end_if

    if I_EventCounter costly_army_player_info_counter < 1
    historic_event COSTS_CAPTAIN_LEAD_ARMY_ABROAD
    set_event_counter costly_army_player_info_counter 3
    end_if


    console_command add_money -2000


    end_monitor

  18. #6138
    Jurand of Cracow's Avatar History and gameplay!
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Cracovia
    Posts
    8,524

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Quote Originally Posted by Sherwin133 View Post
    Hi guys,
    My game crashes during a fight with the French at Rheims as the English at turn 150’ish. It also sometimes happens during the fight. It is a siege battle where a French army attacks me from outside the settlement. I dont know what causes it? I posted the logs in the spoiler.
    This is the save file: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1N1Pi-eOhBoZ6vMH2Qls5gpz15ZmONRr0/view?usp=drive_link
    I hope someone can help me with this! Thanks in advance.
    I could advance a turn without playing out the battle. Perhaps in-battle crash.


  19. #6139

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Thank you for the above, Jurand. However, I removed the part of the campaign script you mentioned above and started a new campaign, but I still get the popups about 2000 riyals cost for an unescorted army, and I believe that I do in fact see some money being subtracted from my treasury due to this. So why didn't this work?

    ; monitor_event CharacterTurnEnd FactionIsLocal
    ; and I_TurnNumber > 0
    ; and InEnemyLands
    ; and not EndedInSettlement
    ; and not IsBesieging
    ; and not AgentType = admiral
    ; and not AgentType = spy
    ; and not AgentType = diplomat
    ; and not AgentType = assassin
    ; and not AgentType = priest
    ; and not AgentType = princess
    ; and not AgentType = merchant
    ; and not AgentType = named character
    ; and not AgentType = inquisitor ; agent type from descr_character.txt
    ;
    ; if I_EventCounter DifficultyLevel < 3 ; only for H/VH difficulty
    ; terminate_monitor
    ; end_if
    ;
    ; if I_EventCounter costly_army_player_info_counter < 1
    ; historic_event COSTS_CAPTAIN_LEAD_ARMY_ABROAD
    ; set_event_counter costly_army_player_info_counter 3
    ; end_if
    ;
    ; console_command add_money -2000
    ;
    ; end_monitor


    Additionally, I really don't understand the system. The pop-up says that I will get this 2000 charge for unescorted units moving "outside my borders", but in both of my games so far, my units are often moving inside my borders when I get this pop-up. For example, in my current game, I have an unescorted unit moving from Bari to Regium, and I get the 2000 riyals charge pop-up. I don't understand. Isn't that unit moving inside my borders?

    So I am sorry to trouble you, but I am confused on both points above.
    Last edited by Kilgore Trout; June 24, 2024 at 04:22 AM.
    Roland searched the continent for the man who'd done him in
    He found him in Mombasa in a barroom drinking gin
    Roland aimed his Thompson gun. He didn't say a word
    But he blew Van Owen's body from there to Johannesburg
    - Warren Zevon - Roland the Headless Thompson Gunner - 1978

  20. #6140

    Default Re: Bugs Reports & Technical Help

    Hi Jurand, first of all, thanks so much for making SSHIP, I've been thoroughly enjoying it.

    Just hopped on to report a bug similar to one Couchchou reported a while back, with partially-built buildings disappearing from the queue after ending the turn (or possibly at the very beginning of the next turn, impossible for me to tell). No refund on the money invested, have to start again from scratch. Not limited to just Notre Dame this time, but also a siege works in Fas, and La Mezquita in Cordoba.

    I can't see a way to add an attachment, so it must let you do that only after posting. (Found the 'go advanced' button.) Attached is a saved game at the end of the turn just before Fas loses its siege works from the building queue. This has happened before in the playthrough, as well as Notre Dame and La Mezquita, but I thought I was going mad and must have decided not to build them as I reallocated the budget for the turn. Is there a fix for this that I've missed in this thread? Any idea what causes the bug?

    Playing as Scotland (love that you included them as a playable faction, it's one of my favourites), SSHIP 0.98, normal difficulty. Any help appreciated.

    Added bonus: The current Pope has a "should not see this, report to the devs" attribute in the The Pope screen at the moment in that save, and I've got a spy in Dumyāt with a Harsh Judge in his retinue somehow (assuming this is a bug, as it doesn't seem to affect a settlement's public order and just doesn't make sense for a spy to have one).

    -John
    Attached Files Attached Files

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •