Highgarden - House Tyrell of Highgarden, High Lords of The Mander, Lords Paramount of The Reach, Wardens of The South.
- Bardshome - A special non-hereditary title granted by House Tyrell. Bearer titled "Master of Horse."
- Manderford (Ruined: See 'Ruined Holdfasts' Rules). No House.
- Westbrook - House Westbrook of Westbrook.
- Smallwood - House Oldflowers of Smallwood.
Oldtown - House Hightower of Oldtown, High Lords of The Honeywine.
- Blackcrown - House Bulwer of Blackcrown.
- Bandalon - House Blackbar of Bandalon.
- Honeyholt - House Beesbury of Honeyholt.
- Torrentspeak - A special non-hereditary title granted by House Tyrell. Bearer titled "Warden of Torrent Pass." Fealty sworn directly to Highgarden.
- Uplands - House Mullendore of Uplands.
- Three Towers - House Costayne of Three Towers.
- Sunhouse - House Cuy of Sunhouse.
Brightwater Keep - House Florent of Brightwater Keep, High Lords of Lower Mander.
- Norcross - House Norcross of Norcross.
- Dunnsbridge - House Dunn of Dunnsbridge.
Horn Hill (Westmarch) - House Tarly of Horn Hill, High Lords of Westmarch.
- Middlebury - House Middlebury of Middlebury.
- Fawn Crag - House Bushy of Fawn Crag.
- Hunt Hills - House Hunt of Hunt Hills.
- Sommerset - House Cockshaw of Sommerset.
- Darkdell - House Vyrwell of Darkdell.
Shield Isles - No High Lord
- Greyshield- House Grimm of Greyshield
- Greenshield - House Chester of Greenshield.
- Oakenshield - House Hewett of Oakenshield.
- Southshield - House Serry of Southshield.
Old Oak (Ocean Road) - House Oakheart of Old Oak, High Lords of The Ocean Road
- Catswold - House Stackhouse of Catswold.
Redwater Keep (Red Lake) - House Crane of Redwater Keep, High Lords of Re Lake.
- Redding - House Redding of Redding.
Goldengrove - House Rowan of Goldengrove, High Lords of Golden Grove
- Ivy Hall - House Kidwell of Ivy Hall.
- Smithyton - House Shermer of Smithyton
The Northmarch - House Rowan of Goldengrove, Marshals of the Northmarch
- Coldmoat - House Osgrey
- Dosk - House Conklyn of Dosk.
- Standfast - House Webber of Standfast.
- Derring Downs (Northmarch) - House Durwell of Derring Downs.
Mandervale - No High Lord
- Cider Hall (Mandervale) - House Fossoway of Cider Hall
- Inchfield - House Inchfield of Inchfield.
- Holyhall - House Graceford of Holyhall.
Ashford (Cockleswhent) - House Ashford of Ashford, High Lords of The Cockleswhent.
- Starpike - House Peake of Starpike.
- New Barrel - House Fossoway, Knights of New Barrel.
- Yelshire - House Yelshire of Yelshire.
Grassy Vale (Blueburn) - House Meadows of Grassy Vale, High Lords of Blueburn.
- Appleton - House Appleton of Appleton.
- Hastwyck - House Hastwyck of Hastwyck.
Rose Road - No High Lord
- Longtable - House Merryweather of Longtable,
- Roseford (Rose Road) - House Varner of Roseford.
- Bitterbridge - House Caswell of Bitterbridge.
- Leygood Keep - House Leygood of Leygood Keep.
The Ring - No High Lord
- The Ring - House Roxton of The Ring
- Wythers - House Wythers of Wythers.
- Alden Keep - House Ambrose of Alden Keep.
Tumbleton - House Footly of Tumbleton, High Lords of Upper Mander.
- Harpshire - House Orme of Harpshire.
- Hammerhall - House Cordwayner of Hammerhall.
The Arbor - House Redwyne of The Arbor, High Lords of The Southern Isles.
- Mermaid's Palace - House Goldwyne of The Mermaid's Palace.
- Stonecrab Cay - House Lowther of Stonecrab Cay.
|